Standard Graphs
Stock Assessment Graphs


  Stock assessment graphs > View list of published graphs and tables
 
  Species   EcoRegion (Fishstock)   Assessment year  
       
 
Here you can find the graphs, tables and data from ICES fish stock assessments as presented in published advice. You can:
 
   a) search for graphs, tables and data by stock in the table below (click on the link in the left hand column);
 
   b) download data for the selection of stocks by year and/or area, species here
 

FishStockData categoryStock DescriptionSpeciesEco RegionPurposeAssessment YearAssessment Key
alf.27.nea 5.2Alfonsinos (Beryx spp.) in subareas 1-10, 12 and 14 (the Northeast Atlantic and adjacent waters)BeryxWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189476
ane.27.9a 3Anchovy (Engraulis encrasicolus) in Division 9.a (Atlantic Iberian waters)Engraulis encrasicolusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810067
ank.27.78ab 3.2Black-bellied anglerfish (Lophius budegassa) in divisions 7.b-k, 8.a-b, and 8.d (west and southwest of Ireland, Bay of Biscay)Lophius budegassaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189757
ank.27.8c9a 3.2Black-bellied anglerfish (Lophius budegassa) in divisions 8.c and 9.a (Cantabrian Sea, Atlantic Iberian waters)Lophius budegassaBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189787
aru.27.5a14 3.3Greater silver smelt (Argentina silus) in Subarea 14 and Division 5.a (East Greenland and Iceland grounds)Argentina silusIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189503
bli.27.5a14 3.3Blue ling (Molva dypterygia) in Subarea 14 and Division 5.a (East Greenland and Iceland grounds)Molva dypterygiaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189896
bli.27.5b67 1Blue ling (Molva dypterygia) in subareas 6-7 and Division 5.b (Celtic Seas, English Channel, and Faroes grounds)Molva dypterygiaWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189467
bsf.27.nea 3.2Black scabbardfish (Aphanopus carbo) in subareas 1, 2, 4-8, 10, and 14, and divisions 3.a, 9.a, and 12.b (Northeast Atlantic and Arctic Ocean) Aphanopus carboWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189905
bss.27.4bc7ad-h 1.2Seabass (Dicentrarchus labrax) in divisions 4.b-c, 7.a, and 7.d-h (central and southern North Sea, Irish Sea, English Channel, Bristol Channel, and Celtic Sea)Dicentrarchus labraxCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189959
cod.21.1 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in NAFO Subarea 1, inshore (West Greenland cod)Gadus morhuaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189920
cod.2127.1f14 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in ICES Subarea 14 and NAFO Division 1.F (East Greenland, South Greenland) Gadus morhuaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189918
cod.27.1-2 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in subareas 1 and 2 (Northeast Arctic)Gadus morhuaBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice20189841
cod.27.1-2coast 3Cod (Gadus morhua) in subareas 1 and 2 (Norwegian coastal waters cod)Gadus morhuaBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice20189915
cod.27.21 3.2Cod (Gadus morhua) in Subdivision 21 (Kattegat)Gadus morhuaNorth SeaAdvice20189425
cod.27.22-24 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in subdivisions 22-24, western Baltic stock (western Baltic Sea)Gadus morhuaBaltic SeaAdvice20189830
cod.27.24-32 3.2Cod (Gadus morhua) in subdivisions 24-32, eastern Baltic stock (eastern Baltic Sea)Gadus morhuaBaltic SeaAdvice20189479
cod.27.47d20 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in Subarea 4, Division 7.d, and Subdivision 20 (North Sea, eastern English Channel, Skagerrak)Gadus morhuaNorth SeaAdvice20189940
cod.27.5a 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in Division 5.a (Iceland grounds)Gadus morhuaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189659
cod.27.5b1 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in Subdivision 5.b.1 (Faroe Plateau)Gadus morhuaFaroe Plateau EcosystemAdvice20189637
cod.27.7a 1.2Cod (Gadus morhua) in Division 7.a (Irish Sea)Gadus morhuaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189812
cod.27.7e-k 1Cod (Gadus morhua) in divisions 7.e-k (eastern English Channel and southern Celtic Seas)Gadus morhuaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189883
gfb.27.nea 3.2Greater forkbeard (Phycis blennoides) in subareas 1-10, 12 and 14 (the Northeast Atlantic and adjacent waters)Phycis blennoidesWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189459
ghl.27.561214 1Greenland halibut (Reinhardtius hippoglossoides) in subareas 5, 6, 12, and 14 (Iceland and Faroes grounds, West of Scotland, North of Azores, East of Greenland)Reinhardtius hippoglossoidesIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189936
gug.27.3a47d 3.2Grey gurnard (Eutrigla gurnardus) in Subarea 4 and divisions 7.d and 3.a (North Sea, eastern English Channel, Skagerrak and Kattegat)Eutrigla gurnardusNorth SeaAdvice20189825
had.27.1-2 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in subareas 1 and 2 (Northeast Arctic)Melanogrammus aeglefinusBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice20189910
had.27.46a20 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in Subarea 4, Division 6.a, and Subdivision 20 (North Sea, West of Scotland, Skagerrak) Melanogrammus aeglefinusNorth SeaAdvice20189943
had.27.5a 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in Division 5.a (Iceland grounds)Melanogrammus aeglefinusIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189632
had.27.5b 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in Division 5.b (Faroes grounds)Melanogrammus aeglefinusFaroe Plateau EcosystemAdvice20189690
had.27.6b 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in Division 6.b (Rockall)Melanogrammus aeglefinusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189953
had.27.7a 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in Division 7.a (Irish Sea)Melanogrammus aeglefinusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189950
had.27.7b-k 1Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) in divisions 7.b-k (southern Celtic Seas and English Channel)Melanogrammus aeglefinusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189868
her.27.20-24 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in subdivisions 20-24, spring spawners (Skagerrak, Kattegat, and western Baltic)Clupea harengusBaltic SeaAdvice20189333
her.27.25-2932 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in subdivisions 25-29 and 32, excluding the Gulf of Riga (central Baltic Sea)Clupea harengusBaltic SeaAdvice20189428
her.27.28 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in Subdivision 28.1 (Gulf of Riga)Clupea harengusBaltic SeaAdvice20189415
her.27.3031 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in subdivisions 30 and 31 (Gulf of Bothnia)Clupea harengusBaltic SeaAdvice20189779
her.27.3a47d 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in Subarea 4 and divisions 3.a and 7.d, autumn spawners (North Sea, Skagerrak and Kattegat, eastern English Channel)Clupea harengusNorth SeaAdvice20189353
her.27.5a 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in Division 5.a, summer-spawning herring (Iceland grounds)Clupea harengusIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189695
her.27.6a7bc 1.2Herring (Clupea harengus) in divisions 6.a and 7.b-c (West of Scotland, West of Ireland)Clupea harengusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189327
her.27.irls 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in divisions 7.a South of 52°30’N, 7.g-h, and 7.j-k (Irish Sea, Celtic Sea, and southwest of Ireland)Clupea harengusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189312
her.27.nirs 1Herring (Clupea harengus) in Division 7.a North of 52°30’N (Irish Sea)Clupea harengusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189352
hke.27.3a46-8abd 1Hake (Merluccius merluccius) in subareas 4, 6, and 7, and divisions 3.a, 8.a-b, and 8.d, Northern stock (Greater North Sea, Celtic Seas, and the northern Bay of Biscay)Merluccius merlucciusWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189763
hke.27.8c9a 1Hake (Merluccius merluccius) in divisions 8.c and 9.a, Southern stock (Cantabrian Sea and Atlantic Iberian waters)Merluccius merlucciusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189759
hom.27.2a4a5b6a7a-ce-k8 1Horse mackerel (Trachurus trachurus) in Subarea 8 and divisions 2.a, 4.a, 5.b, 6.a, 7.a-c,e-k (the Northeast Atlantic)Trachurus trachurusWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice201810106
hom.27.9a 1Horse mackerel (Trachurus trachurus) in Division 9.a (Atlantic Iberian waters)Trachurus trachurusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810057
jaa.27.10a2 5Blue jack mackerel (Trachurus picturatus) in Subdivision 10.a.2 (Azores grounds)Trachurus picturatusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810069
ldb.27.7b-k8abd 5.9Four-spot megrim (Lepidorhombus boscii) in divisions 7.b-k, 8.a-b, and 8.d (west and southwest of Ireland, Bay of Biscay)Lepidorhombus bosciiBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189942
ldb.27.8c9a 1Four-spot megrim (Lepidorhombus boscii) in divisions 8.c and 9.a (southern Bay of Biscay and Atlantic Iberian waters East)Lepidorhombus bosciiBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189788
lez.27.4a6a 1Megrim (Lepidorhombus spp.) in divisions 4.a and 6.a (northern North Sea, West of Scotland)LepidorhombusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189871
lin.27.5a 1Ling (Molva molva) in Division 5.a (Iceland grounds)Molva molvaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189543
mac.27.nea 1Mackerel (Scomber scombrus) in subareas 1-8 and 14 and Division 9.a (the Northeast Atlantic and adjacent waters)Scomber scombrusWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice201810102
meg.27.7b-k8abd 1Megrim (Lepidorhombus whiffiagonis) in divisions 7.b-k, 8.a-b, and 8.d (west and southwest of Ireland, Bay of Biscay)Lepidorhombus whiffiagonisCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice201810036
meg.27.8c9a 1Megrim (Lepidorhombus whiffiagonis) in divisions 8.c and 9.a (Cantabrian Sea and Atlantic Iberian waters)Lepidorhombus whiffiagonisBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810027
mon.27.78abd 1White anglerfish (Lophius piscatorius) in Subarea 7 and divisions 8.a-b and 8.d (Celtic Seas, Bay of Biscay)Lophius piscatoriusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice201810018
mon.27.8c9a 1White anglerfish (Lophius piscatorius) in divisions 8.c and 9.a (Cantabrian Sea and Atlantic Iberian waters)Lophius piscatoriusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189738
nep.fu.10 4.14Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.a, Functional Unit 10 (northern North Sea, Noup)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189559
nep.fu.32 4.14Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.a, Functional Unit 32 (northern North Sea, Norway Deep)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189653
nep.fu.33 4.14Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.b, Functional Unit 33 (central North Sea, Horn’s Reef)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189951
nep.fu.34 4.14Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.b, Functional Unit 34 (central North Sea, Devil’s Hole)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189560
nep.fu.3-4 1Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 3.a, Functional units 3 and 4 (Skagerrak and Kattegat)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189937
nep.fu.5 4.14Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in divisions 4.b and 4.c, Functional Unit 5 (central and southern North Sea, Botney Cut-Silver Pit)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189610
nep.fu.6 1Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.b, Functional Unit 6 (central North Sea, Farn Deeps)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189815
nep.fu.7 1Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.a, Functional Unit 7 (northern North Sea, Fladen Ground)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189579
nep.fu.8 1Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.b, Functional Unit 8 (central North Sea, Firth of Forth)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189555
nep.fu.9 1Norway lobster (Nephrops norvegicus) in Division 4.b, Functional Unit 9 (central North Sea, Moray Firth)Nephrops norvegicusNorth SeaAdvice20189557
nop.27.6a 6.3Norway pout (Trisopterus esmarkii) in Division 6.aTrisopterus esmarkiiCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189884
pil.27.8abd 2.11Sardine (Sardina pilchardus) in divisions 8.a-b and 8.d (Bay of Biscay)Sardina pilchardusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810063
pil.27.8c9a 1Sardine (Sardina pilchardus) in divisions 8.c and 9.a (Cantabrian Sea and Atlantic Iberian waters)Sardina pilchardusBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810062
ple.27.21-23 1Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in subdivisions 21-23 (Kattegat, Belt Seas, and the Sound)Pleuronectes platessaBaltic SeaAdvice20189882
ple.27.24-32 3.2Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in subdivisions 24-32 (Baltic Sea, excluding the Sound and Belt Seas)Pleuronectes platessaBaltic SeaAdvice20189447
ple.27.420 1Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in Subarea 4 (North Sea) and Subdivision 20 (Skagerrak)Pleuronectes platessaNorth SeaAdvice20189611
ple.27.7a 1Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in Division 7.a (Irish Sea)Pleuronectes platessaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189819
ple.27.7d 1Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in Division 7.d (eastern English Channel)Pleuronectes platessaNorth SeaAdvice20189622
ple.27.7e 3Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in Division 7.e (western English Channel)Pleuronectes platessaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189948
ple.27.7fg 3.2Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in divisions 7.f and 7.g (Bristol Channel, Celtic Sea)Pleuronectes platessaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189834
ple.27.7h-k 3.2Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) in divisions 7.h-k (Celtic Sea South, southwest of Ireland)Pleuronectes platessaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice201810039
pok.27.1-2 1Saithe (Pollachius virens) in subareas 1 and 2 (Northeast Arctic)Pollachius virensBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice20189925
pok.27.3a46 1Saithe (Pollachius virens) in subareas 4, 6 and Division 3.a (North Sea, Rockall and West of Scotland, Skagerrak and Kattegat)Pollachius virensNorth SeaAdvice20189924
pok.27.5a 1Saithe (Pollachius virens) in Division 5.a (Iceland grounds)Pollachius virensIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189933
pok.27.5b 1Saithe (Pollachius virens) in Division 5.b (Faroes grounds)Pollachius virensFaroe Plateau EcosystemAdvice20189909
pol.27.3a4 5.2Pollack (Pollachius pollachius) in Subarea 4 and Division 3.a (North Sea, Skagerrak and Kattegat)Pollachius pollachiusNorth SeaAdvice20189563
reb.27.1-2 1Beaked redfish (Sebastes mentella) in subareas 1 and 2 (Northeast Arctic)Sebastes mentellaBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice201810161
reb.27.14b 3.2Beaked redfish (Sebastes mentella) in Division 14.b, demersal (Southeast Greenland)Sebastes mentellaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189624
reb.27.5a14 3.2Beaked redfish (Sebastes mentella) in Subarea 14 and Division 5.a, Icelandic slope stock (East of Greenland, Iceland grounds)Sebastes mentellaIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189628
reg.27.1-2 1Golden redfish (Sebastes norvegicus) in subareas 1 and 2 (Northeast Arctic)Sebastes norvegicusBarents Sea and Norwegian SeaAdvice20189908
reg.27.561214 1Golden redfish (Sebastes norvegicus) in subareas 5, 6, 12, and 14 (Iceland and Faroes grounds, West of Scotland, North of Azores, East of Greenland)Sebastes norvegicusIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189605
rju.27.7de 3.2Undulate ray (Raja undulata) in divisions 7.d and 7.e (English Channel)Raja undulataCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice201810041
rju.27.8ab 6.9Undulate ray (Raja undulata) in divisions 8.a-b (northern and central Bay of Biscay)Raja undulataBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice201810029
rng.27.3a 6.3Roundnose grenadier (Coryphaenoides rupestris) in Division 3.a (Skagerrak and Kattegat)Coryphaenoides rupestrisWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189477
rng.27.5b6712b 5Roundnose grenadier (Coryphaenoides rupestris) in subareas 6-7 and divisions 5.b and 12.b (Celtic Seas and the English Channel, Faroes grounds, and western Hatton Bank)Coryphaenoides rupestrisWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189513
sal.27.32 3Salmon (Salmo salar) in Subdivision 32 (Gulf of Finland)Salmo salarBaltic SeaAdvice20189928
san.sa.1r 1Sandeel (Ammodytes spp.) in divisions 4.b and 4.c, Sandeel Area 1r (central and southern North Sea, Dogger Bank)AmmodytesNorth SeaAdvice20189290
san.sa.2r 1Sandeel (Ammodytes spp.) in divisions 4.b and 4.c, and Subdivision 20, Sandeel Area 2r (Skagerrak, central and southern North Sea)AmmodytesNorth SeaAdvice20189286
san.sa.3r 1Sandeel (Ammodytes spp.) in divisions 4.a and 4.b, and Subdivision 20, Sandeel Area 3r (Skagerrak, northern and central North Sea)AmmodytesNorth SeaAdvice20189289
san.sa.4 1Sandeel (Ammodytes spp.) in divisions 4.a and 4.b, Sandeel Area 4 (northern and central North Sea)AmmodytesNorth SeaAdvice20189291
sbr.27.10 3.2Blackspot seabream (Pagellus bogaraveo) in Subarea 10 (Azores grounds)Pagellus bogaraveoWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189897
sbr.27.6-8 6.3Blackspot seabream (Pagellus bogaraveo) in subareas 6-8 (Celtic Seas, the English Channel, and Bay of Biscay)Pagellus bogaraveoWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189898
sbr.27.9 3.2Blackspot seabream (Pagellus bogaraveo) in Subarea 9 (Atlantic Iberian waters)Pagellus bogaraveoWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189889
sol.27.20-24 1Sole (Solea solea) in subdivisions 20-24 (Skagerrak and Kattegat, western Baltic Sea)Solea soleaNorth SeaAdvice201810032
sol.27.4 1Sole (Solea solea) in Subarea 4 (North Sea)Solea soleaNorth SeaAdvice20189906
sol.27.7a 1.2Sole (Solea solea) in Division 7.a (Irish Sea)Solea soleaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189875
sol.27.7d 1Sole (Solea solea) in Division 7.d (eastern English Channel) Solea soleaNorth SeaAdvice20189601
sol.27.7e 1Sole (Solea solea) in Division 7.e (western English Channel)Solea soleaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189665
sol.27.7fg 1Sole (Solea solea) in divisions 7.f and 7.g (Bristol Channel, Celtic Sea)Solea soleaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189879
sol.27.7h-k 3.2Sole (Solea solea) in divisions 7.h-k (Celtic Sea South, southwest of Ireland)Solea soleaCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189969
sol.27.8ab 1Sole (Solea solea) in divisions 8.a-b (northern and central Bay of Biscay)Solea soleaBay of Biscay and Iberian SeaAdvice20189956
spr.27.22-32 1Sprat (Sprattus sprattus) in subdivisions 22-32 (Baltic Sea)Sprattus sprattusBaltic SeaAdvice20189427
spr.27.3a 3.2Sprat (Sprattus sprattus) in Division 3.a (Skagerrak and Kattegat)Sprattus sprattusNorth SeaAdvice201810078
spr.27.4 1Sprat (Sprattus sprattus) in Subarea 4 (North Sea)International Acoustic Survey in the North Sea, West of Scotland, and Malin ShelfNorth SeaAdvice20189305
spr.27.7de 3.2Sprat (Sprattus sprattus) in divisions 7.d and 7.e (English Channel)Sprattus sprattusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189304
tur.27.22-32 3.2Turbot (Scophthalmus maximus) in subdivisions 22-32 (Baltic Sea)Psetta maxima (historic name)Baltic SeaAdvice20189401
usk.27.5a14 1Tusk (Brosme brosme) in Subarea 14 and Division 5.a (East Greenland, and Iceland grounds)Brosme brosmeIceland and East GreenlandAdvice20189522
usk.27.6b 5.2Tusk (Brosme brosme) in Division 6.b (Rockall)Brosme brosmeWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice20189462
whb.27.1-91214 1Blue whiting (Micromesistius poutassou) in subareas 1-9, 12, and 14 (Northeast Atlantic and adjacent waters)Micromesistius poutassouWidely distributed and migratory stocksAdvice201810099
whg.27.47d 1Whiting (Merlangius merlangus) in Subarea 4 and Division 7.d (North Sea and eastern English Channel)Merlangius merlangusNorth SeaAdvice20189921
whg.27.6a 1Whiting (Merlangius merlangus) in Division 6.a (West of Scotland)Merlangius merlangusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189792
whg.27.6b 6.2Whiting (Merlangius merlangus) in Division 6.b (Rockall)Merlangius merlangusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189880
whg.27.7b-ce-k 1Whiting (Merlangius merlangus) in divisions 7.b-c and 7.e-k (southern Celtic Seas and eastern English Channel)Merlangius merlangusCeltic Sea and West of ScotlandAdvice20189929
International Council for the Exploration of the Sea (ICES) · Conseil International pour l'Exploration de la Mer (CIEM)
ICES Secretariat · H. C. Andersens Boulevard 44-46, DK 1553, Copenhagen Denmark · Tel: +45 3338 6700 · Fax: +45 3393 4215 · info@ices.dk
Disclaimer Privacy policy © ICES - All Rights Reserved